2 HRL – Jug

2 HRL - Jug

PlayerSedmerciOpomenaCrveni kartonIsključenjaObraneGoloviAppearances
Josip Pitarević0000001
Marko Prkačin0000502
Kristijan Njavro14611307122
Andro Koncul0000029
Jurica Leopold Kristić20020820
Nikša Šanje11120198
Sandro Nemedi11101203512
Hrvoje Hladilo021808725
Tomislav Prkačin000001411
Zrinko Majčica1730506214
Domagoj Prkačin1650908221
Petar Vareškić00030413
Marko Šimunović000086016
Karlo Šutalo1101104916
Duje Lakić1000025
Mateo Vučićević010002321
Toni Miloslavić000504724
Mario Vučićević0000149022
Luka Zvono21040159
Mario Vuletić000130622
Mario Marjanović0000002