2 HRL – Jug

2 HRL - Jug

PlayerSedmerciOpomenaCrveni kartonIsključenjaObraneGoloviAppearances
Josip Pitarević0000001
Marko Prkačin0000502
Marko Šimunović000086016
Jurica Leopold Kristić20020820
Nikša Šanje11120198
Andro Koncul0000029
Sandro Nemedi11101203512
Hrvoje Hladilo021808725
Zrinko Majčica1730506214
Luka Zvono21040159
Domagoj Prkačin1650908221
Mateo Vučićević010002321
Kristijan Njavro14611307122
Petar Vareškić00030413
Karlo Šutalo1101104916
Duje Lakić1000025
Toni Miloslavić000504724
Mario Vučićević0000149022
Mario Vuletić000130622
Tomislav Prkačin000001411
Mario Marjanović0000002