Seniori

Seniori

#PlayerPositionAgeSedmerciOpomenaCrveni kartonIsključenjaObraneGoloviAppearances
Josip PitarevićLijevo krilo, Lijevi vanjski21000203622
6Ivan KristovićLijevo krilo15400101312
21Josip ĐurovićLijevo krilo, Srednji vanjski150002039
1Marko PrkačinGolman200001172650
10Kristijan NjavroDesni vanjski, Lijevi vanjski3014711909231
5Andro KonculPivot15000101019
2Jurica Leopold KristićPivot16200402839
4Nikša ŠanjeSrednji vanjski216821608047
19Tomislav PrkačinLijevo krilo17400003226
7Zrinko MajčicaLijevi vanjski, Srednji vanjski31386011013825
11Domagoj PadovanDesno krilo2105010010070
1Marko ŠimunovićGolman180000141026
13Karlo ŠutaloLijevi vanjski2156029027477
14Duje LakićDesno krilo151000028
9Mateo VučićevićDesno krilo18030307752
15Toni MiloslavićLijevo krilo18030907058
16Mario VučićevićGolman220000192030
8Luka ZvonoLijevi vanjski, Pivot192201504535
17Mario VuletićLijevi vanjski181101902750
20Mario MarjanovićLijevi vanjski16000001718