Seniori

Seniori

#PlayerPositionAgeSedmerciOpomenaCrveni kartonIsključenjaObraneGoloviAppearances
Josip PitarevićLijevo krilo, Lijevi vanjski21000203622
1Marko PrkačinGolman200001172650
2Kristijan NjavroDesni vanjski, Lijevi vanjski3014611307122
3Andro KonculPivot1500010712
3Jurica Leopold KristićPivot16200302428
4Nikša ŠanjeSrednji vanjski21481906842
5Sandro NemediLijevi vanjski, Srednji vanjski22278140022166
6Hrvoje HladiloDesni vanjski1804112010236
7Tomislav PrkačinLijevo krilo17000002322
8Zrinko MajčicaLijevi vanjski, Srednji vanjski301730506214
9Domagoj PrkačinLijevo krilo, Srednji vanjski184511112016853
10Petar VareškićDesni vanjski221501305767
11Domagoj PadovanDesno krilo21050909969
12Marko ŠimunovićGolman18000086016
13Karlo ŠutaloLijevi vanjski2154024025871
13Duje LakićDesno krilo151000028
14Mateo VučićevićDesno krilo18010004340
15Toni MiloslavićLijevo krilo18000605346
16Mario VučićevićGolman220000149022
17Luka ZvonoLijevi vanjski, Pivot192201103931
18Mario VuletićLijevi vanjski181001401738
18Mario MarjanovićLijevi vanjski16000001414
19Ivan VareškićDesno krilo, Lijevo krilo, Pivot16000101716