Seniori

Seniori

#PlayerPositionAgeSedmerciOpomenaCrveni kartonIsključenjaObraneGoloviAppearances
5Hrvoje GrljevićPivot4000090139
1Ivan ŠiljeGolman14100042022
8Đivo SršenLijevo krilo, Lijevi vanjski150000003
14Alen MehičićDesno krilo15100202120
6Đivo VukajlovićSrednji vanjski16000201920
1Marko ŠimunovićGolman194000223040
10Jurica Leopold KristićPivot17200904459
2Luka BevandaDesno krilo, Desni vanjski2420105011014
4Nikša ŠanjeSrednji vanjski2399223010760
5Andro KonculPivot16000401526
5Davor ZecLijevi vanjski4304023176136
6Stijepo TubićPivot150000004
7Mario VuletićLijevi vanjski195323605871
9Mateo VučićevićDesno krilo207507015981
12Leon PapacGolman161010177127
13Karlo ŠutaloLijevi vanjski2256037029483
14Duje LakićDesno krilo161000028
15Toni MiloslavićLijevo krilo1903014013680
16Mario VučićevićGolman240001222043
17Zrinko MajčicaLijevi vanjski, Srednji vanjski325312021024944
2Nikola PrevišićPivot210201604765
19Karlo DragićLijevo krilo1700000918
19Tomislav PrkačinLijevo krilo18400003427
20Ivan KristovićLijevo krilo1713001006138
4Mario MarjanovićLijevi vanjski17010001821
21Josip ĐurovićLijevo krilo, Srednji vanjski17400705832