Veterani

Veterani

#PlayerPositionAgeSedmerciOpomenaCrveni kartonIsključenjaObraneGoloviAppearances
17Šime PopovićLijevo krilo490000025
16Anđelo ČikatoGolman4300001808
15Luko SrhojDesni vanjski350002013
15Dragan KosPivot39120101812
14Ivica MiloslavićSrednji vanjski44451203617
13Toni ĐerekLijevi vanjski421000031
13Boško GlavinićSrednji vanjski480001064
12Borna BolfekGolman37010164011
11Renato MarlaisDesno krilo43120301111
10Goran MarkovićDesno krilo340000008
10Vedran MilutinovićPivot3700030128
10Ivan MajstorovićSrednji vanjski5050020324
9Petar MatanaLijevo krilo3521020339
8Josip Tomašević (pok.)Pivot480204028
8Ivica DragićSrednji vanjski45030201210
7Petar ObrovacLijevo krilo4312010116
7Mate ZeljkoPivot4101020113
6Ivica GlunčićDesno krilo350000003
6Juraj ButiganLijevo krilo400100066
6Dragan MiočićDesno krilo44020801619
5Davor ZecLijevi vanjski423902006619
4Ivica KulušićLijevi vanjski481440609616
2Ante ŠimunovićPivot4612050318
1Dejan JovanoskiGolman3501026409
Slavko ObrovacLijevi vanjski430000003
Maroje PaskojevićPivot380401001315
Hari ŠešeljLijevi vanjski421000041
Robert PrkačinGolman4400001002
Robert KulašPivot430000001
Goran MiškovićPivot440000002