RK Mokošica

Sezone 2018-2019 RK Mokošica je ušla u natjecanje 3. Hrvatske rukometne lige – Jug.

Coaching Staff

Trener

Davor Zec

(Nationality : Croatia)
Pomoćni Trener

Ivica Miloslavić

(Nationality : Croatia)
Trener kadeta

Maroje Paskojević

(Nationality : Croatia)

RK Mokošica

#PlayerPositionAgeSedmerciOpomenaCrveni kartonIsključenjaObraneGoloviAppearances
Stjepan DedićDesni vanjski, Golman22000054212
Maroje ZecPivot1900000215
Ivan ZvonoSrednji vanjski21150401915
Tomislav LehoGolman1800001907
Dominik NemediDesno krilo, Pivot191721502112
Nikola PrevišićPivot20020501118
Boris BrailoPivot43000301515
Maroje PaskojevićPivot380001015
Mario BučićGolman2100001106
Ivan ČumbelićLijevo krilo2110010256
Maro BrboraDesno krilo220000001
Stanko PerićDesni vanjski210000001
Franko MilunGolman20000029011
1Marko PrkačinGolman200000131022
3Jurica Leopold KristićPivot160000000
3Andro KonculPivot150000000
4Nikša ŠanjeSrednji vanjski21370603119
5Sandro NemediLijevi vanjski, Srednji vanjski2216711608019
6Hrvoje HladiloDesni vanjski180104037
7Tomislav PrkačinLijevo krilo170000011
9Domagoj PrkačinLijevo krilo, Srednji vanjski182550305422
10Petar VareškićDesni vanjski22150801620
11Domagoj PadovanDesno krilo21040402318
13Karlo ŠutaloLijevi vanjski21430807020
13Duje LakićDesno krilo150000000
14Mateo VučićevićDesno krilo18000001414
15Toni MiloslavićLijevo krilo180001019
17Luka ZvonoLijevi vanjski, Pivot1901030613
18Mario VuletićLijevi vanjski181001029
18Mario MarjanovićLijevi vanjski160000000
19Ivan VareškićDesno krilo, Lijevo krilo, Pivot160000001